0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
Managed Switch TL-SG5412F TP-Link Managed Switch TL-SL3428 TP-Link

Managed Switch TL-SL1351 TP-Link

TP-Link

product code: #AX11453

€122.29

Managed Switch TL-SL1351 TP-Link

48-Port 10/100Mbps + 3-Port Gigabit Switch

Product description:

  • 48 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1 Gigabit SFP Slot
  • Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 35%
  • Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX
  • Standard 19-inch rack-mountable steel case
    HARDWARE FEATURES
    Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
    Interface 48 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)1 Gigabit SFP Slot
    Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
    Fan Quantity Fanless
    Power Supply 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
    Power Consumption Maximum: 21.1W (220V/50Hz)
    Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3*7.1*1.7 in. (440*180*44 mm)
    PERFORMANCE
    Switching Capacity 15.6Gbps
    Packet Forwarding Rate 11.6Mpps
    MAC Address Table 8K
    Green Technology Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 35%
    Transfer Method Store-and-Forward
    OTHERS
    Certification FCC, CE, RoHS
    Package Contents 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 3-Port Gigabit SwitchPower CordInstallation GuideRackmount KitsRubber Feet
    System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™, Windows 7 or Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉);Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing;Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing