0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
Card R2SHPn MikroTik SFP Module S-3553LC20D MikroTik

SFP Module S-31DLC20D MikroTik

MikroTik

product code: #AX11715

€15.43

SFP Module S-31DLC20D MikroTik

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

Product description:

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP
Suggested price $29.00