0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
Patchcord MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC duplex 3m  50/125 3.0mm  OM2 Patchcord MM SC/UPC-ST/UPC duplex 10m  50/125 3.0mm  OM2

Patchcord MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC duplex 5m  50/125 3.0mm  OM2

Wave optics

product code: #AX12541

€5.20

Patchcord MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC duplex 5m 50/125 3.0mm OM2

Product description:

Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB
Return Loss ≥30dB
Operating Temperature -40 ÷ 80°C