0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
Patchcord SM E2000/APC-E2000/APC simplex 3m  9/125 3.0mm  G652D Patchcord SM E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC simplex 1m  9/125 3.0mm  G652D

Patchcord SM E2000/APC-E2000/APC simplex 5m  9/125 3.0mm  G652D

Wave optics

product code: #AX12605

€19.05

Patchcord SM E2000/APC-E2000/APC simplex 5m 9/125 3.0mm G652D

Product description:

Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB
Return Loss ≥60dB
Repeatability ≤0.1dB
Durability ≤0.1 dB typical change, 500 matings
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Tensile Strength >10kg
Operating Temperature -40 ÷ 80°C