0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
Managed Switch TL-SL3452 TP-Link Switch TL-SL1210 TP-Link

Managed Switch TL-SL5428E TP-Link

TP-Link

product code: #AX11455

€155.65

Managed Switch TL-SL5428E TP-Link

JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

Product description:

  • ACL, 802.1X Authentication, Port Security, IP Filtering, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, IP Source Guard and DoS Defend provide you robust security strategy
  • Single-IP-Management supports virtual stack of 32 units
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
  • SNMP, RMON, WEB/CLI/Telnet Log-in bring abundant management policies
    HARDWARE FEATURES
    Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
    Interface 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)4 Combo Gigabit SFP Ports1 Console Port
    Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
    Fan Quantity Fanless
    Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
    Power Consumption Maximum: 15W (220V/50Hz)
    Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3*7.1*1.7 in.(440*180*44 mm)
    PERFORMANCE
    Stacking 32 Units Virtual Stacking
    Bandwidth/Backplane 12.8Gbps
    Packet Forwarding Rate 9.5Mpps
    MAC Address Table 8k
    Jumbo Frame 2048 Bytes
    SOFTWARE FEATURES
    Quality of Service 4 Queues/Port 802.1p/IP DSCP based COS,TOS
    L2 Features IGMP Snooping: V1/V2/V3802.3ad with LACPSpanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTPBPDU Filtering/GuardPort MirroringFlow Control
    VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)Port/ Tag-based/Private/Protocol-based VLAN/Q in Q,GARP / GVRP
    Access Control List Packet Flow Filter; Packet Flow Redirection;Time Range Based; Flow-based QoS
    Security IP-MAC-Port-VID BindingIEEE 802.1X (Radius):Port/MAC Based, VLAN assignment, Guest VLAN, QoS assignment,Supplicant SupportDoS DefenceDynamic ARP inspection (DAI)SSH: V1/V2SSL:V1.5/V2Port SecurityBroadcast Storm ControlGuest VLANIP Source Guard
    IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stackMulticast Listener Discovery (MLD) SnoopingIPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discoveryInternet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6TCPv6/UDPv6
    IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 ClientPing6Tracert6 Telnet(v6) IPv6 SNMP IPv6 SSH IPv6 SSL Http/Https IPv6 TFTP
    Management System Diagnose: VCTSNMP: V1/V2/V3RMON: Group 1, 2, 3, 9Command Line Interface: Telnet/ConsoleTime Setting: SNTPFirmware Upgrade: TFTP & WebDGCO Client & BOOTP ClientSYSLOG & Public MIBS
    OTHERS
    Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
    Package Contents Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide;Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet
    System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensingStorage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing