0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
MiniGBIC Module TL-SM311LM TP-Link Network Adapter TF-3200 TP-Link

MiniGBIC Module TL-SM311LS TP-Link

TP-Link

product code: #AX11462

€40.02

MiniGBIC Module TL-SM311LS TP-Link

MiniGBIC Module

Product description:

  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Applied to T3700G-28TQ, TL-SG5412F/TL-SG5428, TL-SL5428E,TL-SG3210/TL-SG3216/TL-SG3424/TL-SG3424P,TL-SL3428/TL-SL3452, TL-SG2210P/TL-SG2216/TL-SG2424/TL-SG2424P/TL-SG2452, TL-SL2210/TL-SL2218/TL-SL2428/TL-SL2452 and MC220L
    MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
    Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    Wave Length 850nm
    Power Supply 3.3V
    Safety & Emission FCC, CE
    Cabel Multi-mode Fiber
    Fiber Type 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi-mode
    Max. Cable Length 550m
    Data Rate 1.25Gbps
    Port Type LC/UPC
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensingStorage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing