0 its.

/

0€

Zobacz koszyk Zobacz koszyk
Back to category
SFP CWDM Module S-C55DLC40D Mikrotik SFP CWDM Module S-C59DLC40D Mikrotik

SFP CWDM Module S-C57DLC40D Mikrotik

MikroTik

product code: #AX13095

€34.38

SFP CWDM Module S-C57DLC40D Mikrotik

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm

Product description:

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM